Thu 06-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 06-Dec-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 07-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 07-Dec-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 07-Dec-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 08-Dec-18 All halls booked for Christmas Fayre set up 2nd coll weekend: Parish Project, St Catherine's, Philippines
Sun 09-Dec-18 Friends Christmas Fayre 
Mon 10-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 10-Dec-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 10-Dec-18
Tue 11-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 11-Dec-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 11-Dec-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 12-Dec-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 12-Dec-18 Meeting about New Year's Eve party 20-00
Thu 13-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 13-Dec-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 14-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 14-Dec-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 14-Dec-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 15-Dec-18 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30
Sat 15-Dec-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 15-Dec-18 Film Night 19:00-23:00
Sun 16-Dec-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 16-Dec-18
Mon 17-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 17-Dec-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 17-Dec-18 Confirmation Session 19:00-20:30
Tue 18-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 18-Dec-18 Firm Believers 19:00-21:30
Tue 18-Dec-18
Wed 19-Dec-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 19-Dec-18 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 20-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 20-Dec-18 Guide Groups will not meet this week
Fri 21-Dec-18 Bromley Autumn 18 term ends
Fri 21-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 21-Dec-18 Parent and Toddler Group- no meeting this week
Fri 21-Dec-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 22-Dec-18 Private Party 17:00-24:00
Sun 23-Dec-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 23-Dec-18
Mon 24-Dec-18
Tue 25-Dec-18 2nd coll weekend: Christmas Day
Tue 25-Dec-18 Christmas Day
Tue 25-Dec-18
Wed 26-Dec-18 Boxing Day
Thu 27-Dec-18
Fri 28-Dec-18
Sat 29-Dec-18
Sun 30-Dec-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 30-Dec-18
Mon 31-Dec-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 31-Dec-18 CWL 20:00
Mon 31-Dec-18 Friends of St James' New Year's Eve Party 
Tue 01-Jan-19 New Year’s Day Bank Holiday
Tue 01-Jan-19
Wed 02-Jan-19
Thu 03-Jan-19
Fri 04-Jan-19
Sat 05-Jan-19
Sun 06-Jan-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 06-Jan-19
Sun 06-Jan-19
Mon 07-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley Spring 19 term starts
Mon 07-Jan-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 07-Jan-19 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 08-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 08-Jan-19 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 08-Jan-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 08-Jan-19 First Holy Communion meeting for catechists 20:00-22:00
Wed 09-Jan-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 09-Jan-19
Thu 10-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 10-Jan-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 11-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 11-Jan-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 11-Jan-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 12-Jan-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00
Sat 12-Jan-19 Film Night 19:00-23:00
Sun 13-Jan-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 13-Jan-19 Journey In Faith 14:00-17:00
Mon 14-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 14-Jan-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon  14-Jan-19 Pastoral Care Team 7:30pm
Tue 15-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 15-Jan-19 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 15-Jan-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 15-Jan-19 Week of Accompanied Prayer (WAP) 20:00-21:30
Wed 16-Jan-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 16-Jan-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 17-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 17-Jan-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 18-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 18-Jan-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 18-Jan-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 19-Jan-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00
Sat 19-Jan-19 Youth Group 12:00-14:30
Sat 19-Jan-19
Sun 20-Jan-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 20-Jan-19
Sun 20-Jan-19
Mon 21-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 21-Jan-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 21-Jan-19 Pastoral Care Team 16:00-17:30
Mon 21-Jan-19 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 22-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 22-Jan-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 23-Jan-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 23-Jan-19 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 24-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 24-Jan-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 25-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 25-Jan-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 25-Jan-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 26-Jan-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00
Sat 26-Jan-19
Sat 26-Jan-19
Sun 27-Jan-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 27-Jan-19 Private Party 14:30-17:30
Sun 27-Jan-19
Mon 28-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 28-Jan-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 28-Jan-19 CWL 20:00
Tue 29-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 29-Jan-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 30-Jan-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 30-Jan-19
Thu 31-Jan-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 31-Jan-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 01-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 01-Feb-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 01-Feb-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 02-Feb-19 Youth Group 12:00-14:30
Sat 02-Feb-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00
Sat 02-Feb-19
Sun 03-Feb-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 03-Feb-19 Journey In Faith 14:00-17:00
Sun 03-Feb-19
Mon 04-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 04-Feb-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 04-Feb-19 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 05-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 05-Feb-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 06-Feb-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 06-Feb-19
Thu 07-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 07-Feb-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 08-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 08-Feb-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 08-Feb-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 09-Feb-19 CYM Careers Day 10:00-15:00
Sat 09-Feb-19 Film Night 19:00-23:00
Sat 09-Feb-19
Sun 10-Feb-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 10-Feb-19
Sun 10-Feb-19
Mon 11-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 11-Feb-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 11-Feb-19 Confirmation Parents Meeting 19:30-20:30
Tue 12-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 12-Feb-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 13-Feb-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 13-Feb-19 FHC - First Reconciliation Group One 17:30-18:30
Thu 14-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 14-Feb-19 FHC - First Reconciliation Group Two 17:30-18:30
Thu 14-Feb-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 15-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 15-Feb-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 15-Feb-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 16-Feb-19
Sat 16-Feb-19
Sat 16-Feb-19
Sun 17-Feb-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 17-Feb-19 Journey In Faith 14:00-17:00
Sun 17-Feb-19
Mon 18-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley Spring 19 half-term
Mon 18-Feb-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 19-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 19-Feb-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 20-Feb-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 20-Feb-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 21-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 21-Feb-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 22-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 22-Feb-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 22-Feb-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 23-Feb-19 Youth Group 12:00-14:30
Sat 23-Feb-19
Sat 23-Feb-19
Sun 24-Feb-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 24-Feb-19
Sun 24-Feb-19
Mon 25-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 25-Feb-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 25-Feb-19 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 26-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 26-Feb-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 27-Feb-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 27-Feb-19 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 28-Feb-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 28-Feb-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 01-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 01-Mar-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 01-Mar-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 02-Mar-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00
Sat 02-Mar-19
Sat 02-Mar-19
Sun 03-Mar-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 03-Mar-19 Journey In Faith 14:00-17:00
Sun 03-Mar-19
Mon 04-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 04-Mar-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 04-Mar-19 Pastoral Care Team 16:00-17:30
Tue 05-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 05-Mar-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 06-Mar-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 06-Mar-19 Ash Wednesday
Thu 07-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 07-Mar-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 08-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 08-Mar-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 08-Mar-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 09-Mar-19 Confirmation Meeting 10:00-15:00
Sat 09-Mar-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00
Sat 09-Mar-19 Film Night 19:00-23:00
Sat 09-Mar-19
Sun 10-Mar-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 CAFOD Family Fast Day talk at each Mass this weekend
Sun 10-Mar-19
Sun 10-Mar-19
Mon 11-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 11-Mar-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 11-Mar-19 WAP 16:00-19:00
Mon 11-Mar-19 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 12-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 12-Mar-19 WAP 13:00-19:00
Tue 12-Mar-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 13-Mar-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 13-Mar-19 WAP 16:00-19:00
Thu 14-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 14-Mar-19 WAP 13:00-19:00
Thu 14-Mar-19 Guide Groups will not meet this week
Fri 15-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00 CAFOD Family Fast Day (Lent)
Fri 15-Mar-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00 (cancelled this week)
Fri 15-Mar-19 WAP 13:00-19:00
Fri 15-Mar-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30 (cancelled this week)
Sat 16-Mar-19 WAP 10:00-12:00
Sat 16-Mar-19 Youth Group 12:00-14:30
Sat 16-Mar-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00
Sat 16-Mar-19
Sun 17-Mar-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: CAFOD Family Fast Day (Lent)
Sun 17-Mar-19
Sun 17-Mar-19
Mon 18-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 18-Mar-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 19-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 19-Mar-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 20-Mar-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 20-Mar-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 21-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 21-Mar-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 22-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 22-Mar-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 22-Mar-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 23-Mar-19 Journey In Faith 9:30-12:00
Sat 23-Mar-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00 St James' Primary School Family Disco
Sat 23-Mar-19
Sun 24-Mar-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 24-Mar-19
Sun 24-Mar-19
Mon 25-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 25-Mar-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 25-Mar-19 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Mon 25-Mar-19 CWL 20:00
Tue 26-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 26-Mar-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 27-Mar-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 27-Mar-19 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 28-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 28-Mar-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 29-Mar-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 29-Mar-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 29-Mar-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 30-Mar-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00
Sat 30-Mar-19 Confirmandi Event 18:00-23:00
Sat 30-Mar-19
Sat 30-Mar-19
Sun 31-Mar-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 31-Mar-19
Sun 31-Mar-19
Mon 01-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 01-Apr-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 01-Apr-19 Pastoral Care Team 16:00-17:30
Tue 02-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 02-Apr-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 03-Apr-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 03-Apr-19
Thu 04-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 04-Apr-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 05-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley Spring 19 term ends
Fri 05-Apr-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 05-Apr-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 06-Apr-19 Youth Group 12:00-14:30
Sat 06-Apr-19 Journey In Faith 9:30-12:00
Sat 06-Apr-19
Sun 07-Apr-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 07-Apr-19
Sun 07-Apr-19
Mon 08-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 08-Apr-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 09-Apr-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 09-Apr-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 10-Apr-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 10-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 11-Apr-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Thu 11-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 12-Apr-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 12-Apr-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 12-Apr-19
Sat 13-Apr-19 Confirmation 14:00-16:00
Sat 13-Apr-19 Film Night 19:00-23:00
Sat 13-Apr-19 Journey In Faith 9:30-12:00
Sun 14-Apr-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 14-Apr-19
Sun 14-Apr-19
Mon 15-Apr-19
Mon 15-Apr-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 16-Apr-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 16-Apr-19
Wed 17-Apr-19
Wed 17-Apr-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 18-Apr-19
Thu 18-Apr-19
Fri 19-Apr-19 Good Friday
Fri 19-Apr-19
Fri 19-Apr-19
Sat 20-Apr-19 Vigil - Journey In Faith in Church
Sat 20-Apr-19
Sat 20-Apr-19
Sun 21-Apr-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 21-Apr-19
Sun 21-Apr-19
Mon 22-Apr-19 Easter Monday
Mon 22-Apr-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 23-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley Summer 19 term starts
Tue 23-Apr-19 Firm Believers cancelled this week
Tue 23-Apr-19 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Wed 24-Apr-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 24-Apr-19 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 25-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 25-Apr-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 26-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 26-Apr-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 26-Apr-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 27-Apr-19 Youth Group 12:00-14:30
Sat 27-Apr-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00
Sat 27-Apr-19 School Comedy Night
Sun 28-Apr-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 28-Apr-19
Sun 28-Apr-19
Mon 29-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 29-Apr-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 29-Apr-19 CWL 20:00
Tue 30-Apr-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 30-Apr-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 01-May-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 01-May-19 J&P Group: Global Healing 17:00-22:00
Thu 02-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 02-May-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 03-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 03-May-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 03-May-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 04-May-19
Sat 04-May-19
Sat 04-May-19
Sun 05-May-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 05-May-19
Sun 05-May-19
Mon 06-May-19 Early May Bank Holiday
Mon 06-May-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 06-May-19
Tue 07-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 07-May-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45 (cancelled)
Tue 07-May-19 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Wed 08-May-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 08-May-19
Thu 09-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 09-May-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 10-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 10-May-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 10-May-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 11-May-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00
Sat 11-May-19 Film Night 19:00-23:00
Sat 11-May-19
Sat 11-May-19
Sun 12-May-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 12-May-19 Journey In Faith 14:00-17:00
Sun 12-May-19
Mon 13-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 13-May-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 14-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 14-May-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45 (cancelled)
Tue 14-May-19 Confirmation Confirmation Mass in church 19:00
Wed 15-May-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 15-May-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 16-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 16-May-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 17-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 17-May-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 17-May-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 18-May-19 Youth Group 12:00-14:30
Sat 18-May-19 First Holy Communion Session 16:00-18:00
Sat 18-May-19 School PTA Summer Ball
Sun 19-May-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 19-May-19 Journey In Faith 14:00-17:00
Sun 19-May-19
Mon 20-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 20-May-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 21-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 21-May-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 21-May-19
Wed 22-May-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 22-May-19 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 23-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 23-May-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 24-May-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 24-May-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 24-May-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 25-May-19
Sat 25-May-19
Sat 25-May-19
Sun 26-May-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 26-May-19
Sun 26-May-19
Mon 27-May-19 Spring Bank Holiday
Mon 27-May-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00 Bromley Summer 19 half-term
Mon 27-May-19 CWL 20:00  
Tue 28-May-19
Tue 28-May-19
Wed 29-May-19
Wed 29-May-19
Thu 30-May-19
Thu 30-May-19
Fri 31-May-19
Fri 31-May-19
Fri 31-May-19
Sat 01-Jun-19
Sat 01-Jun-19
Sat 01-Jun-19
Sun 02-Jun-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 02-Jun-19
Sun 02-Jun-19
Mon 03-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 03-Jun-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 04-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 04-Jun-19 FHC Rehearsals All Groups 17:00-18:15 In Church 
Tue 04-Jun-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 05-Jun-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 05-Jun-19
Thu 06-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 06-Jun-19 FHC Rehearsals Group One 17:00-16:15 In Church 
Thu 06-Jun-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 07-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 07-Jun-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 07-Jun-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 08-Jun-19 Youth Group cancelled this week
Sat 08-Jun-19 Group 1 First Holy Communion 10:00-14:00
Sat 08-Jun-19
Sun 09-Jun-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 09-Jun-19
Sun 09-Jun-19
Mon 10-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 10-Jun-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 11-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 11-Jun-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 12-Jun-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 12-Jun-19
Thu 13-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 13-Jun-19 FHC Rehearsal Group Two 17:00-16:15 In Church 
Thu 13-Jun-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 14-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 14-Jun-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 14-Jun-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 15-Jun-19 Group 2 First Holy Communion 10:00-14:00
Sat 15-Jun-19
Sat 15-Jun-19
Sun 16-Jun-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 16-Jun-19
Sun 16-Jun-19
Mon 17-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 17-Jun-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 18-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 18-Jun-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 19-Jun-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 19-Jun-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 20-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 20-Jun-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 21-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 21-Jun-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 21-Jun-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 22-Jun-19
Sat 22-Jun-19
Sat 22-Jun-19
Sun 23-Jun-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 23-Jun-19 First Holy Communion Breakfast 11:00-14:00
Sun 23-Jun-19
Mon 24-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 24-Jun-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 24-Jun-19 CWL 20:00
Tue 25-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 25-Jun-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 26-Jun-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 26-Jun-19 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 27-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 27-Jun-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 28-Jun-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 28-Jun-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 28-Jun-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 29-Jun-19 Youth Group 12:00-14:30
Sat 29-Jun-19 PTA School Summer Fayre
Sat 29-Jun-19
Sun 30-Jun-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 30-Jun-19
Sun 30-Jun-19
Mon 01-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 01-Jul-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 02-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 02-Jul-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 03-Jul-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 03-Jul-19
Thu 04-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 04-Jul-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 05-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 05-Jul-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 05-Jul-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 06-Jul-19 Private Party 18:30-23:00
Sat 06-Jul-19
Sat 06-Jul-19
Sun 07-Jul-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 07-Jul-19
Sun 07-Jul-19
Mon 08-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 08-Jul-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 09-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 09-Jul-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 10-Jul-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 10-Jul-19
Thu 11-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 11-Jul-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 12-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 12-Jul-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 12-Jul-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 13-Jul-19 Youth Group 12:00-14:30
Sat 13-Jul-19
Sat 13-Jul-19
Sun 14-Jul-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 14-Jul-19
Sun 14-Jul-19
Mon 15-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 15-Jul-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 16-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 16-Jul-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 17-Jul-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 17-Jul-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 18-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 18-Jul-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 19-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 19-Jul-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 19-Jul-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 19-Jul-19 PTA Golf Day
Sat 20-Jul-19
Sat 20-Jul-19
Sat 20-Jul-19
Sun 21-Jul-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 21-Jul-19
Sun 21-Jul-19
Mon 22-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 22-Jul-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 23-Jul-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley Summer 19 term ends
Tue 23-Jul-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 24-Jul-19 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Wed 24-Jul-19
Thu 25-Jul-19
Thu 25-Jul-19
Fri 26-Jul-19
Fri 26-Jul-19
Fri 26-Jul-19
Sat 27-Jul-19
Sat 27-Jul-19
Sat 27-Jul-19
Sun 28-Jul-19
Sun 28-Jul-19
Sun 28-Jul-19
Mon 29-Jul-19
Mon 29-Jul-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 29-Jul-19 CWL 20:00
Tue 30-Jul-19
Tue 30-Jul-19
Wed 31-Jul-19
Wed 31-Jul-19
Thu 01-Aug-19
Thu 01-Aug-19
Fri 02-Aug-19
Fri 02-Aug-19
Fri 02-Aug-19
Sat 03-Aug-19
Sat 03-Aug-19
Sat 03-Aug-19
Sun 04-Aug-19
Sun 04-Aug-19
Sun 04-Aug-19
Mon 05-Aug-19
Mon 05-Aug-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 06-Aug-19
Tue 06-Aug-19
Wed 07-Aug-19
Wed 07-Aug-19
Thu 08-Aug-19
Thu 08-Aug-19
Fri 09-Aug-19
Fri 09-Aug-19
Fri 09-Aug-19
Sat 10-Aug-19
Sat 10-Aug-19
Sat 10-Aug-19
Sun 11-Aug-19
Sun 11-Aug-19
Sun 11-Aug-19
Mon 12-Aug-19
Mon 12-Aug-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 13-Aug-19
Tue 13-Aug-19
Wed 14-Aug-19
Wed 14-Aug-19
Thu 15-Aug-19
Thu 15-Aug-19
Fri 16-Aug-19
Fri 16-Aug-19
Fri 16-Aug-19
Sat 17-Aug-19
Sat 17-Aug-19
Sat 17-Aug-19
Sun 18-Aug-19
Sun 18-Aug-19
Sun 18-Aug-19
Mon 19-Aug-19
Mon 19-Aug-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 20-Aug-19
Tue 20-Aug-19
Wed 21-Aug-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Wed 21-Aug-19
Thu 22-Aug-19
Thu 22-Aug-19
Fri 23-Aug-19
Fri 23-Aug-19
Fri 23-Aug-19
Sat 24-Aug-19
Sat 24-Aug-19
Sat 24-Aug-19
Sun 25-Aug-19
Sun 25-Aug-19
Sun 25-Aug-19
Mon 26-Aug-19 Summer Bank Holiday
Mon 26-Aug-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 26-Aug-19 CWL 20:00
Tue 27-Aug-19
Tue 27-Aug-19
Wed 28-Aug-19
Wed 28-Aug-19
Thu 29-Aug-19
Thu 29-Aug-19
Fri 30-Aug-19
Fri 30-Aug-19
Fri 30-Aug-19
Sat 31-Aug-19
Sat 31-Aug-19
Sat 31-Aug-19
Sun 01-Sep-19
Sun 01-Sep-19
Sun 01-Sep-19
Mon 02-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley Autumn 19 term starts
Mon 02-Sep-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 03-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 03-Sep-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 04-Sep-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 04-Sep-19
Thu 05-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 05-Sep-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30 (cancelled)
Fri 06-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 06-Sep-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 06-Sep-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 07-Sep-19
Sat 07-Sep-19
Sat 07-Sep-19
Sun 08-Sep-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 08-Sep-19
Sun 08-Sep-19
Mon 09-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 09-Sep-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 10-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 10-Sep-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 11-Sep-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 11-Sep-19
Thu 12-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 12-Sep-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 13-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 13-Sep-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 13-Sep-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 14-Sep-19
Sat 14-Sep-19
Sat 14-Sep-19
Sun 15-Sep-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 15-Sep-19
Sun 15-Sep-19
Mon 16-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 16-Sep-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 17-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 17-Sep-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 18-Sep-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 18-Sep-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 19-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 19-Sep-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 20-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 20-Sep-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 20-Sep-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 21-Sep-19
Sat 21-Sep-19
Sat 21-Sep-19
Sun 22-Sep-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 22-Sep-19
Sun 22-Sep-19
Mon 23-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 23-Sep-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 24-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 24-Sep-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 25-Sep-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 25-Sep-19 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 26-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 26-Sep-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 27-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 27-Sep-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 27-Sep-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 28-Sep-19
Sat 28-Sep-19
Sat 28-Sep-19
Sun 29-Sep-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 CAFOD Family Fast Day talk at each Mass this weekend
Sun 29-Sep-19
Sun 29-Sep-19
Mon 30-Sep-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 30-Sep-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 30-Sep-19 CWL 20:00
Tue 01-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 01-Oct-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 02-Oct-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 02-Oct-19
Thu 03-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 03-Oct-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 04-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00 CAFOD Family Fast Day (Harvest)
Fri 04-Oct-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 04-Oct-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 05-Oct-19
Sat 05-Oct-19
Sat 05-Oct-19 2nd coll weekend: CAFOD Family Fast Day (Harvest)
Sun 06-Oct-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 06-Oct-19
Sun 06-Oct-19
Mon 07-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 07-Oct-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 08-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 08-Oct-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 09-Oct-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 09-Oct-19
Thu 10-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 10-Oct-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 11-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 11-Oct-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 11-Oct-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 12-Oct-19
Sat 12-Oct-19
Sat 12-Oct-19
Sun 13-Oct-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 13-Oct-19
Sun 13-Oct-19
Mon 14-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 14-Oct-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 15-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 15-Oct-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 16-Oct-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 16-Oct-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 17-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 17-Oct-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 18-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 18-Oct-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 18-Oct-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 19-Oct-19
Sat 19-Oct-19
Sat 19-Oct-19
Sun 20-Oct-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 20-Oct-19
Sun 20-Oct-19
Mon 21-Oct-19 Bromley Autumn 19 half-term
Mon 21-Oct-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 22-Oct-19
Tue 22-Oct-19
Wed 23-Oct-19 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Wed 23-Oct-19
Thu 24-Oct-19
Thu 24-Oct-19
Fri 25-Oct-19
Fri 25-Oct-19
Fri 25-Oct-19
Sat 26-Oct-19
Sat 26-Oct-19
Sat 26-Oct-19
Sun 27-Oct-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 27-Oct-19
Sun 27-Oct-19
Mon 28-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 28-Oct-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 28-Oct-19 CWL 20:00
Tue 29-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 29-Oct-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 30-Oct-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 30-Oct-19
Thu 31-Oct-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 31-Oct-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 01-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 01-Nov-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 01-Nov-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 02-Nov-19
Sat 02-Nov-19
Sat 02-Nov-19
Sun 03-Nov-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 03-Nov-19
Sun 03-Nov-19
Mon 04-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 04-Nov-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 05-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 05-Nov-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 06-Nov-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 06-Nov-19
Thu 07-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 07-Nov-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 08-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 08-Nov-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 08-Nov-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 09-Nov-19
Sat 09-Nov-19
Sat 09-Nov-19
Sun 10-Nov-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 10-Nov-19
Sun 10-Nov-19
Mon 11-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 11-Nov-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 12-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 12-Nov-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 13-Nov-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 13-Nov-19
Thu 14-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 14-Nov-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 15-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 15-Nov-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 15-Nov-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 16-Nov-19
Sat 16-Nov-19
Sat 16-Nov-19
Sun 17-Nov-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 17-Nov-19
Sun 17-Nov-19
Mon 18-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 18-Nov-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 19-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 19-Nov-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 20-Nov-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 20-Nov-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 21-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 21-Nov-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 22-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 22-Nov-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 22-Nov-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 23-Nov-19
Sat 23-Nov-19
Sat 23-Nov-19
Sun 24-Nov-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 24-Nov-19
Sun 24-Nov-19
Mon 25-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 25-Nov-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 25-Nov-19 CWL 20:00
Tue 26-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 26-Nov-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 27-Nov-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 27-Nov-19 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 28-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 28-Nov-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 29-Nov-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 29-Nov-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 29-Nov-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 30-Nov-19
Sat 30-Nov-19
Sat 30-Nov-19
Sun 01-Dec-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 01-Dec-19
Sun 01-Dec-19
Mon 02-Dec-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 02-Dec-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 03-Dec-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 03-Dec-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 04-Dec-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 04-Dec-19
Thu 05-Dec-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 05-Dec-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 06-Dec-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 06-Dec-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 06-Dec-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 07-Dec-19
Sat 07-Dec-19
Sat 07-Dec-19
Sun 08-Dec-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 08-Dec-19
Sun 08-Dec-19
Mon 09-Dec-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 09-Dec-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 10-Dec-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 10-Dec-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 11-Dec-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 11-Dec-19
Thu 12-Dec-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 12-Dec-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 13-Dec-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 13-Dec-19 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 13-Dec-19 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 14-Dec-19
Sat 14-Dec-19
Sat 14-Dec-19
Sun 15-Dec-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 15-Dec-19
Sun 15-Dec-19
Mon 16-Dec-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 16-Dec-19 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 17-Dec-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 17-Dec-19 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 18-Dec-19 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 18-Dec-19 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 19-Dec-19 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley Autumn 19 term ends
Thu 19-Dec-19 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30 (cancelled)
Fri 20-Dec-19
Fri 20-Dec-19
Fri 20-Dec-19
Sat 21-Dec-19
Sat 21-Dec-19
Sat 21-Dec-19
Sun 22-Dec-19 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 22-Dec-19
Sun 22-Dec-19
Mon 23-Dec-19
Mon 23-Dec-19
Tue 24-Dec-19
Tue 24-Dec-19
Wed 25-Dec-19 Christmas Day
Wed 25-Dec-19 Boxing Day
Thu 26-Dec-19
Thu 26-Dec-19
Fri 27-Dec-19
Fri 27-Dec-19
Fri 27-Dec-19
Sat 28-Dec-19
Sat 28-Dec-19
Sat 28-Dec-19
Sun 29-Dec-19
Sun 29-Dec-19
Sun 29-Dec-19
Mon 30-Dec-19 CWL 20:00
Mon 30-Dec-19
Tue 31-Dec-19
Tue 31-Dec-19
Wed 01-Jan-20 New Year's Day Bank Holiday
Wed 01-Jan-20
Thu 02-Jan-20
Thu 02-Jan-20
Fri 03-Jan-20
Fri 03-Jan-20
Fri 03-Jan-20
Sat 04-Jan-20
Sat 04-Jan-20
Sat 04-Jan-20
Sun 05-Jan-20 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 05-Jan-20
Sun 05-Jan-20
Mon 06-Jan-20 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley Spring 20 term starts
Mon 06-Jan-20 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 07-Jan-20 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 07-Jan-20 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 08-Jan-20 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 08-Jan-20
Thu 09-Jan-20 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 09-Jan-20 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 10-Jan-20 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 10-Jan-20 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 10-Jan-20 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 11-Jan-20
Sat 11-Jan-20
Sat 11-Jan-20
           
Past dates
Sat 01-Oct-16 CAFOD Harvest Fast Day talk at evening Mass
Sat 01-Oct-16 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 02-Oct-16
Sun 02-Oct-16 CAFOD Harvest Fast Day talk at each Mass
Mon 03-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 04-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 04-Oct-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 05-Oct-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 06-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Catechists Mtng 20:00
Thu 06-Oct-16 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 07-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00 CAFOD Harvest Fast Day
Fri 07-Oct-16 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 07-Oct-16 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 08-Oct-16 2nd coll weekend: CAFOD Harvest Fast Day
Sat 08-Oct-16 Family Bingo School Hall 18:30-21:30
Sun 09-Oct-16
Mon 10-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 11-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 11-Oct-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 12-Oct-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 13-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 13-Oct-16 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 14-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 14-Oct-16 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 14-Oct-16 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 15-Oct-16
Sun 16-Oct-16 Manna Centre collection
Mon 17-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 18-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 18-Oct-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 19-Oct-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 20-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 20-Oct-16 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 21-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 21-Oct-16 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 21-Oct-16 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 22-Oct-16 2nd coll weekend: Missio
Sun 23-Oct-16
Mon 24-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley schools half-term week
Tue 25-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 25-Oct-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 26-Oct-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 27-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 27-Oct-16 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 28-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 28-Oct-16 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 28-Oct-16 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 29-Oct-16
Sun 30-Oct-16
Mon 31-Oct-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 01-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 01-Nov-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 02-Nov-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 03-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 03-Nov-16 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 04-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 04-Nov-16 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 04-Nov-16 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 05-Nov-16 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 06-Nov-16
Mon 07-Nov-16 Confirmation Come and See 20:00
Tue 08-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 08-Nov-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 09-Nov-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 10-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 10-Nov-16 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 11-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 11-Nov-16 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 11-Nov-16 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 12-Nov-16 2nd coll weekend: Archbishop's Administration fund
Sat 12-Nov-16 Traidcraft stall
Sun 13-Nov-16 Brownie cake sale Traidcraft stall
Mon 14-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 15-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 15-Nov-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45 Laudato Si' mtng 20:00-22:00
Wed 16-Nov-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 17-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 17-Nov-16 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 18-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 18-Nov-16 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 18-Nov-16 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 19-Nov-16 Christ The King Youth Day 12:00-17:00 Kick Off Day Confirmation (HGF) 11:00-17:30
Sun 20-Nov-16
Mon 21-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 22-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 22-Nov-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 23-Nov-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 24-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 24-Nov-16 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 25-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 25-Nov-16 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 25-Nov-16 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 26-Nov-16 Christmas Fair School Hall 12:00-15:00
Sun 27-Nov-16 RCIA in church 15:00-17:00
Mon 28-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 28-Nov-16 Confirmation 19:00-20:30 CWL 20:00-20:45
Mon 28-Nov-16 CWL 20:45 onwards
Tue 29-Nov-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 29-Nov-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 30-Nov-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 30-Nov-16 Year of Mercy talk 20:00
Thu 01-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 01-Dec-16 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 02-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 02-Dec-16 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 02-Dec-16 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 03-Dec-16 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 03-Dec-16 Party Fudge 14:30-16:30
Sat 03-Dec-16 Party Irwin 14:30-17:30 2nd coll weekend: Parish Project, St Helen's, Peru
Sun 04-Dec-16 RCIA in church 15:00-17:00
Mon 05-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Advent Reconciliation Service 20:00
Mon 05-Dec-16 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 06-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 06-Dec-16 PPC Meeting 20:00
Tue 06-Dec-16 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 06-Dec-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 07-Dec-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 07-Dec-16 Advent Programme 20:00
Wed 07-Dec-16 PPC Christmas Social
Thu 08-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 08-Dec-16 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 09-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 09-Dec-16 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 09-Dec-16 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 10-Dec-16 Family Christmas Party 19:00 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 11-Dec-16 Christmas Market 10:30
Mon 12-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00 School Advent Service Church 18:00-20:00
Tue 13-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 13-Dec-16 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 13-Dec-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45 Laudato Si' mtng 20:00-22:00
Wed 14-Dec-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 14-Dec-16 Advent Programme 20:00
Thu 15-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Finance Committee 20:00
Thu 15-Dec-16 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 16-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 16-Dec-16 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 16-Dec-16 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30 Scouts Camp Fire
Sat 17-Dec-16 Dad and Me 09:30-12:00
Sat 17-Dec-16 Social Evening 19:00
Sun 18-Dec-16 Choir rehearsal in Church 14:15
Sun 18-Dec-16 Advent Service Church 16:00
Sun 18-Dec-16 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 19-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 19-Dec-16 Advent Programme 20:00
Tue 20-Dec-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 20-Dec-16 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Wed 21-Dec-16 Choir Rehearsal 10:00-10:30
Wed 21-Dec-16 Pre School 11:00-16:00 Bromley Autumn 16 term ends
Wed 21-Dec-16 Knights 20:00
Thu 22-Dec-16 Funeral 10:30-11:30
Fri 23-Dec-16
Sat 24-Dec-16
Sun 25-Dec-16 Christmas Day
Mon 26-Dec-16 Boxing Day
Tue 27-Dec-16 Christmas Day substitute Bank holiday
Wed 28-Dec-16
Thu 29-Dec-16
Fri 30-Dec-16
Sat 31-Dec-16 New Year's Eve social 19:00 onwards
Sun 01-Jan-17
Mon 02-Jan-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00 New Year's Day substitute Bank Holiday
Tue 03-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley Spring 17 term starts
Tue 03-Jan-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Wed 04-Jan-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 05-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Sun 24-Jan-16 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Sun 31-Jan-16 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Sun 07-Feb-16 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Thu 18-Feb-16 Party Darby 3:30-15:30
Sat 07-May-16 Party Irwin?
Sat 14-May-16 Party Cunningham 14:30-16:30
Fri 06-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 06-Jan-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 06-Jan-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 07-Jan-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00 2nd coll weekend: Society for the Protection of Unborn Children (SPUC)
Sat 07-Jan-17 Party Callinan 19:30-23:00
Sun 08-Jan-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 08-Jan-17 Party Garcia Finn 14:30-16:30
Mon 09-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 09-Jan-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 09-Jan-17 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 10-Jan-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 10-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 10-Jan-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 10-Jan-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 11-Jan-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00 PTA St James' School 20:00
Thu 12-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 13-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 13-Jan-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 13-Jan-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 14-Jan-17 Junior Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 14-Jan-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 15-Jan-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 16-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 16-Jan-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00 Baptism Class 20:15
Tue 17-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 17-Jan-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 17-Jan-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 17-Jan-17 Laudato Si' mtng 20:00-22:00 RCIA 20:00-21:30 Petts Wood Churches Together 20:00
Wed 18-Jan-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 18-Jan-17 Knights 20:00
Thu 19-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 19-Jan-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 20-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 20-Jan-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 20-Jan-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 21-Jan-17 Dad and Me 09:30-12:00
Sat 21-Jan-17 Party 13:00-15:00
Sat 21-Jan-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00
Sun 22-Jan-17 Taizé service in church 16:00
Sun 22-Jan-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 23-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 23-Jan-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 23-Jan-17 Confirmation 19:00-20:30 Baptism Class 20:15
Tue 24-Jan-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 24-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 24-Jan-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 24-Jan-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 25-Jan-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 25-Jan-17 PPC Meeting 19:30 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 26-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 26-Jan-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 27-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 27-Jan-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 27-Jan-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 28-Jan-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00 Traidcraft stall
Sun 29-Jan-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 29-Jan-17 Party Guyton 14:00-18:00 Traidcraft stall
Mon 30-Jan-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 30-Jan-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 30-Jan-17 CWL New Year Party 16:00-22:30
Tue 31-Jan-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 31-Jan-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 31-Jan-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 31-Jan-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 01-Feb-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00 First Reconciliation Group 1 in church 18:00-19:00
Thu 02-Feb-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00 First Reconciliation Group 2 in church 18:00-19:00
Thu 02-Feb-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 03-Feb-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 03-Feb-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 03-Feb-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 04-Feb-17 Confirmation 10:00-14:00 Junior Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 04-Feb-17 Party 14:30-17:30
Sun 05-Feb-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 06-Feb-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 06-Feb-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 06-Feb-17 Confirmation 19:00-20:30 Catechists 20:00
Tue 07-Feb-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 07-Feb-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 07-Feb-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 07-Feb-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 08-Feb-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 09-Feb-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 09-Feb-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 10-Feb-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 10-Feb-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 10-Feb-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30 Day of Prayer Rehearsal - Church 10:30-12:00
Sat 11-Feb-17 Laudato Si' event 11:00-18:30 Event time 14:00-17:30
Sat 11-Feb-17 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 12-Feb-17
Sun 12-Feb-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 13-Feb-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00 Bromley schools half-term week
Tue 14-Feb-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Wed 15-Feb-17 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 16-Feb-17 Pastoral Care Team 20:00-22:00
Sat
Fri 17-Feb-17
Sat 18-Feb-17 Dad and Me 09:30-12:00
Sat 18-Feb-17 Party 13:30-15:30
Sun 19-Feb-17
Sun 19-Feb-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 20-Feb-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 20-Feb-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 20-Feb-17 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 21-Feb-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 21-Feb-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 21-Feb-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 21-Feb-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 22-Feb-17 Scout Leader meeting 20:00 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 23-Feb-17
Fri 24-Feb-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 24-Feb-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 24-Feb-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 25-Feb-17 Party 10:00-13:30
Sat 25-Feb-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00
Sat 25-Feb-17 CWL Military Whist Drive 19:30-22:30 2nd coll weekend: Poor Parishes
Sun 26-Feb-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 27-Feb-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 27-Feb-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 27-Feb-17 CWL 20:00
Tue 28-Feb-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 28-Feb-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 28-Feb-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 28-Feb-17 SVP Shrove Tuesday Event 17:00-19:00
Tue 28-Feb-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 01-Mar-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00 Ash Wednesday
Thu 02-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 02-Mar-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 03-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 03-Mar-17 World Day of Prayer 13:00-16:00 World Day of Prayer Service church 10:30-13:00
Sat 04-Mar-17 Family Disco School Hall 18:30-21:30
Sat 04-Mar-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00 CAFOD Lent Fast Day talk at each Mass this weekend
Sun 05-Mar-17 Party 14:30-18:30
Sun 05-Mar-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 06-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 06-Mar-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00 Baptism Class
Tue 07-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 07-Mar-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 07-Mar-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 07-Mar-17 Lent talk: Fr Denis McBride 20:00-21:30
Wed 08-Mar-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 08-Mar-17 PPC Meeting 19:30
Thu 09-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 09-Mar-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 10-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 10-Mar-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00 CAFOD Lent Fast Day today
Fri 10-Mar-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 11-Mar-17 Party 10:00-13:30
Sat 11-Mar-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00 2nd coll weekend: CAFOD Lent Fast Day
Sat 11-Mar-17 Friends Cheese and Wine 
Sun 12-Mar-17
Sun 12-Mar-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 13-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 13-Mar-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 13-Mar-17 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 14-Mar-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 14-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 14-Mar-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 14-Mar-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 15-Mar-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 15-Mar-17 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 16-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 16-Mar-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 17-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 17-Mar-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 17-Mar-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 18-Mar-17 Confirmation 10:00-14:00 Dad and Me 9:30-12:00
Sat 18-Mar-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00
Sat 18-Mar-17 St Patrick's night social 18:00 onwards
Sun 19-Mar-17
Sun 19-Mar-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 19-Mar-17 Meet the Ahmadiyya Muslim Community, 17:00 
Mon 20-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 20-Mar-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 20-Mar-17 Lent talk: Margaret Connell 20:00-21:30 Baptism Class
Tue 21-Mar-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 21-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 21-Mar-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 21-Mar-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 22-Mar-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 23-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 23-Mar-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 24-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 24-Mar-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 24-Mar-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 25-Mar-17 Dad and Me 09:30-12:00
Sat 25-Mar-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sat 25-Mar-17 Confirmandi event for Parish Project 18:00- Traidcraft stall
Sun 26-Mar-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Traidcraft stall
Mon 27-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 27-Mar-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 27-Mar-17 Confirmation 19:00-20:30 CWL 20:00
Tue 28-Mar-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 28-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 28-Mar-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 28-Mar-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 29-Mar-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 30-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 30-Mar-17 Friends Meeting 20:00- 21:00
Fri 31-Mar-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 31-Mar-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 31-Mar-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30 Bromley Spring 17 term ends
Sat 01-Apr-17 Junior Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 01-Apr-17 Party Hairs 15:30-22:30 2nd coll weekend: Bromley Foodbank
Sun 02-Apr-17 Confirmandi Reconciliation in church 2:00-4:00
Sun 02-Apr-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 03-Apr-17 Clergy Support Fund 20:00-21:00 Lenten Reconciliation service in church 20:00-21:30
Mon 03-Apr-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 04-Apr-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 04-Apr-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Wed 05-Apr-17 Lent talk: Fr Geoff Wheaton 20:00-21:30
Thu 06-Apr-17 Lent talk: Revd Juliet Ushewokunze 20:00-21:30
Fri 07-Apr-17
Sat 08-Apr-17
Sun 09-Apr-17 Palm Sunday of the Lord's Passion
Sun 09-Apr-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 10-Apr-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 11-Apr-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 11-Apr-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Wed 12-Apr-17
Thu 13-Apr-17
Fri 14-Apr-17 Good Friday
Fri 14-Apr-17 2nd coll weekend: Holy Places
Sat 15-Apr-17 Party 13:00-16:00
Sat 15-Apr-17 Dad and Me 09:30-12:00
Sun 16-Apr-17 Easter Sunday
Sun 16-Apr-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 16-Apr-17 Friends Easter Egg Hunt 10:00-14:00
Mon 17-Apr-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00 Easter Monday
Tue 18-Apr-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 18-Apr-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 18-Apr-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45 Bromley Summer 17 term starts
Wed 19-Apr-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 19-Apr-17 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 20-Apr-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 21-Apr-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 21-Apr-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 21-Apr-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 22-Apr-17 Junior Youth Group 11:30-14:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sat 22-Apr-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00 Family Quiz School Hall 18:30-21:30
Sat 22-Apr-17 Party 18:00-23:00
Sun 23-Apr-17
Sun 23-Apr-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 23-Apr-17 Friends Seniors' Lunch 12:00-16:00
Mon 24-Apr-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 24-Apr-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 24-Apr-17 Confirmation 19:00-20:30 CWL 20:00
Tue 25-Apr-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 25-Apr-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 25-Apr-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 25-Apr-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 26-Apr-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00 SNS to complete AV system installation 08:30-10:30
Wed 26-Apr-17 PPC Meeting 19:30 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30 PTA St James' School 20:00
Thu 27-Apr-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 27-Apr-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 28-Apr-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 28-Apr-17 Toddler Group 13:00-15:00
Fri 28-Apr-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 29-Apr-17 Knights of St Columba St George's Celebration 19:00-23:00 Confirmandi weekend retreat at Whitstable
Sat 29-Apr-17 2nd coll weekend: St George's Cathedral
Sun 30-Apr-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 30-Apr-17 London Concert Chorus: The Magic Of The Musical 19:30-
Mon 01-May-17 Party 15.30-18.30 Early May Bank Holiday
Tue 02-May-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Tue 02-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 02-May-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 02-May-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 03-May-17 Pastoral Care Team Meeting 20:00-21:30
Wed 03-May-17 Pre school 11:00-16:00
Thu 04-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 04-May-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 05-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 05-May-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Fri 05-May-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 06-May-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00 2nd coll weekend: Ecclesiastical Education
Sat 06-May-17 PPC 9:00-15:00
Sat 06-May-17 Traidcraft stall
Sun 07-May-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Traidcraft stall and Confirmandi car washing for St Helen's
Sun 07-May-17 Party 14:30-17:30
Mon 08-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 08-May-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 08-May-17 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 09-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 09-May-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 09-May-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 09-May-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Wed 10-May-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 11-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 11-May-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 12-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 12-May-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Fri 12-May-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 13-May-17 Junior Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 13-May-17 First Holy Communion 16:00-18:00
Sun 14-May-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Confirmandi car washing for St Helen's
Sun 14-May-17 Party 14:00-17:00
Mon 15-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Confirmation rehearsal 19:00-20:30
Mon 15-May-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 16-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 16-May-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 16-May-17 Confirmation Mass
Wed 17-May-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 17-May-17 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 18-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 18-May-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 18-May-17 Scouts Parents' Meeting 20:00-21:30
Fri 19-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Brownie Holiday
Fri 19-May-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Fri 19-May-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 20-May-17 Dad and Me 09:30-12:00 Brownie Holiday
Sat 20-May-17 Parish project Plant Sale setting up 12:00-15:00 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sat 20-May-17 First Holy Communion Rehearsal 16:00-18:00 PTA Summer Ball West Kent Golf Club 18:30-00:00
Sat 20-May-17 Parish project Plant Sale and Parish Social 18:00-20:00 Parish Project Plant Sale (hall & yard), St Helen's, Peru
Sun 21-May-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Brownie Holiday
Sun 21-May-17 Parish Project Plant Sale (hall & yard), St Helen's, Peru
Mon 22-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 22-May-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 22-May-17 CWL 20:00
Tue 23-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 23-May-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 23-May-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 23-May-17 RCIA 20:00-21:30
Wed 24-May-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 25-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 25-May-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 26-May-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 26-May-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Fri 26-May-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 27-May-17 Party 13:30-17:00 2nd coll weekend: World Communications 
Sun 28-May-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Bromley schools half-term week
Mon 29-May-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00  
Mon 29-May-17 CWL 20:00 Spring Bank Holiday
Tue 30-May-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Wed 31-May-17 Youth Development meeting 19:30
Thu 01-Jun-17
Fri 02-Jun-17
Sat 03-Jun-17 Parish Ministry thank you party 19:00-22:00
Sun 04-Jun-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 04-Jun-17
Mon 05-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 05-Jun-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 05-Jun-17 First Holy Communion Rehearsal 17:00-18:30
Tue 06-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 06-Jun-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 06-Jun-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 07-Jun-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 07-Jun-17 PPC Meeting 19:30
Thu 08-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 09-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 09-Jun-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present First Holy Communion Group 1 rehearsal in church
Fri 09-Jun-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 10-Jun-17 First Holy Communion Group 1
Sat 10-Jun-17 2nd coll weekend: Catholic Trust for England & Wales
Sun 11-Jun-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 11-Jun-17 Party 14:30-17:30
Mon 12-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 12-Jun-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 13-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 13-Jun-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 13-Jun-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 14-Jun-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 15-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 15-Jun-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 16-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 16-Jun-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 16-Jun-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present First Holy Communion Group 2 rehearsal in church
Sat 17-Jun-17 First Holy Communion Group 2
Sat 17-Jun-17 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 18-Jun-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 19-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 19-Jun-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 20-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 20-Jun-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 20-Jun-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 21-Jun-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 21-Jun-17 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 22-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 22-Jun-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 22-Jun-17 Parish AGM 20:00-22:00
Fri 23-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 23-Jun-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 23-Jun-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 24-Jun-17 Party 14:30-17:30 2nd coll weekend: "4-in-1"  =  Racial Justice, Day for Life, Apostleship of the sea and Catholic Education service
Sun 25-Jun-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30  Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 25-Jun-17 First Communion Breakfast 12:00-14:00
Sun 25-Jun-17 Service for Bereaved Parents 15:00-17:00
Mon 26-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 26-Jun-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 26-Jun-17 CWL 20:00
Tue 27-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 27-Jun-17 Sequence Dancing 13:30-16:00
Tue 27-Jun-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 27-Jun-17 Deanery Youth Career Day Meeting 20:00-22:00
Wed 28-Jun-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Wed 28-Jun-17 Catechist Meeting 20:00-22:00
Thu 29-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00 2nd collection for Peter's Pence
Thu 29-Jun-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 30-Jun-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 30-Jun-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 30-Jun-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 01-Jul-17 2nd coll weekend: St Helen's in Peru
Sat 01-Jul-17 Party 14:00-17:00 Traidcraft stall
Sun 02-Jul-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Traidcraft stall
Mon 03-Jul-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 03-Jul-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 03-Jul-17 Scouts Parents' Meeting 20:00-21:30
Tue 04-Jul-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 04-Jul-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 05-Jul-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 06-Jul-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 06-Jul-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 07-Jul-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 07-Jul-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 07-Jul-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 08-Jul-17 Junior Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sun 09-Jul-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 09-Jul-17 Silver Jubilee Fr David 
Mon 10-Jul-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 10-Jul-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 11-Jul-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 11-Jul-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 12-Jul-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 12-Jul-17 Friends of St James' 20:00-21:30
Thu 13-Jul-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 13-Jul-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 13-Jul-17 Youth Meeting 20:00-21:30
Fri 14-Jul-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 14-Jul-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 14-Jul-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 15-Jul-17 Dad and Me 09:30-12:00 Foodbank collection of food for school holidays this weekend
Sat 15-Jul-17 Party 14:30-17:30
Sun 16-Jul-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 16-Jul-17 Senior Citizens' Lunch (SVP) 12:30-17:00
Mon 17-Jul-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 17-Jul-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 18-Jul-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 18-Jul-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 19-Jul-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 19-Jul-17 PPC Meeting 19:30
Thu 20-Jul-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley Summer 17 term ends
Fri 21-Jul-17
Sat 22-Jul-17 Junior Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sun 23-Jul-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 23-Jul-17
Mon 24-Jul-17 CWL 19:30-21:30
Wed 26-Jul-17 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 27-Jul-17 Planning meeting for Autumn Festival 20:00-21:30
Fri 28-Jul-17
Sat 29-Jul-17
Sun 30-Jul-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 30-Jul-17
Mon 31-Jul-17
Wed 02-Aug-17
Thu 03-Aug-17
Fri 04-Aug-17
Sat 05-Aug-17
Sun 06-Aug-17
Mon 07-Aug-17
Wed 09-Aug-17
Thu 10-Aug-17
Fri 11-Aug-17
Sat 12-Aug-17
Sun 13-Aug-17
Mon 14-Aug-17
Wed 16-Aug-17 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 17-Aug-17
Fri 18-Aug-17
Sat 19-Aug-17 Dad and Me (cancelled)
Sun 20-Aug-17
Mon 21-Aug-17
Wed 23-Aug-17
Thu 24-Aug-17
Fri 25-Aug-17
Sat 26-Aug-17
Sun 27-Aug-17
Mon 28-Aug-17 CWL 20:00
Wed 30-Aug-17
Thu 31-Aug-17 Autumn Festival Planning Meeting 20:00-22:00
Fri 01-Sep-17 Precision Safety Services Limited 13:30-16:30
Sat 02-Sep-17
Sun 03-Sep-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 03-Sep-17
Mon 04-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 05-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 05-Sep-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 06-Sep-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00 Bromley Autumn 17 term starts
Thu 07-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 08-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 08-Sep-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 08-Sep-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 09-Sep-17 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 10-Sep-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 11-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 12-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 12-Sep-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 12-Sep-17 Pastoral Care Team
Wed 13-Sep-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 13-Sep-17 PPC Meeting 19:30
Thu 14-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 14-Sep-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 14-Sep-17 Autumn Festival Meeting 20:00-21:30
Fri 15-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 15-Sep-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 15-Sep-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 16-Sep-17 CAFOD Harvest Fast Day Briefing, J&P 09:00-12:00 2nd coll weekend: Home Mission
Sat 16-Sep-17 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sun 17-Sep-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 18-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 18-Sep-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 19-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 19-Sep-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 20-Sep-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 20-Sep-17 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 21-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 21-Sep-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 22-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 22-Sep-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 22-Sep-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 23-Sep-17 Formation day - All day
Sun 24-Sep-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 24-Sep-17 Party 14:30-17:30
Mon 25-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 25-Sep-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 25-Sep-17 CWL 20:00
Tue 26-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 26-Sep-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 27-Sep-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Wed 27-Sep-17 Friends Meeting 20:00-21:30
Thu 28-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 28-Sep-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00 Brownies and Guides outing to Airjump
Thu 28-Sep-17 Healing Mass 18:00-20:30
Fri 29-Sep-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 29-Sep-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30 Scouts not in hall due to Autumn Festival set up
Fri 29-Sep-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 30-Sep-17 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sat 30-Sep-17 Traidcraft stall
Sat 30-Sep-17 Autumn Festival - All Day CAFOD Harvest Fast Day talk at evening Mass
Sat 30-Sep-17
Sun 01-Oct-17 Traidcraft stall
Sun 01-Oct-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 CAFOD Harvest Fast Day talk at each Mass
Mon 02-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 02-Oct-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 03-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 03-Oct-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 04-Oct-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 05-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 05-Oct-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 06-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00 CAFOD Harvest Fast Day
Fri 06-Oct-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 06-Oct-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 07-Oct-17 New Parishioners' Party 15:30-18:00 2nd coll weekend: CAFOD Harvest Fast Day
Sat 07-Oct-17 The Power of Colour 9:00-13:00
Sun 08-Oct-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 08-Oct-17 Party 14:30-17:30
Mon 09-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 09-Oct-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 10-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 10-Oct-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 11-Oct-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 12-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 12-Oct-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 13-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 13-Oct-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 13-Oct-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 14-Oct-17 Amoris Laetitia 9:30-15:00
Sun 15-Oct-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 15-Oct-17 One World PWCT 16:00-19:00
Mon 16-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 16-Oct-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 16-Oct-17 Pastoral Care Team 16:00-18:00
Tue 17-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 17-Oct-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 18-Oct-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 18-Oct-17 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 19-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 19-Oct-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 19-Oct-17 Pastoral Care Team Meeting 20:00-21:30
Fri 20-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 20-Oct-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 20-Oct-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 21-Oct-17 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30 2nd coll weekend: World Mission Sunday (Missio) - unless there's been a Mission Appeal
Sat 21-Oct-17 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 21-Oct-17 CWL Military Whist Night 18:00-23.00
Sun 22-Oct-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 22-Oct-17 Party 14:30-17:30
Mon 23-Oct-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00 Bromley schools half-term week
Wed 25-Oct-17 PPC Meeting 19:30 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 26-Oct-17
Fri 27-Oct-17
Sat 28-Oct-17 Southwark CWL 90th Celebration 10:30-14:30
Sun 29-Oct-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 29-Oct-17 Journey in Faith 14:30-18:00
Mon 30-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 30-Oct-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 30-Oct-17 CWL 20:00 PPC Meeting 20:00
Tue 31-Oct-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 31-Oct-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 01-Nov-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 01-Nov-17 Private meeting using AV system 21:00-22:30
Thu 02-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 02-Nov-17 Guide Groups not meeting this week
Thu 02-Nov-17 Friends Christmas Fayre Meeting 20:00-21:30
Fri 03-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 03-Nov-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 03-Nov-17 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 04-Nov-17 Carravagio talk by Fr Geoff Wheaton approx 10:30-14:00 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sat 04-Nov-17 Servers and Parents Meeting 15:30-17:00
Sun 05-Nov-17 Holy Communion Meeting 14:30-17:00
Sun 05-Nov-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Mon 06-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 06-Nov-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 06-Nov-17 Bereavement/Pastoral Care Team 16:00-18:00 (if not on 20 Nov)
Mon 06-Nov-17 Confirmation Programme - Come and See 19:30
Tue 07-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 07-Nov-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 07-Nov-17 Time and Talents Communication Meeting 20:00-21:30
Wed 08-Nov-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 08-Nov-17 Youth Group Meeting 20:00-21:30
Thu 09-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 09-Nov-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 10-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 10-Nov-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 10-Nov-17 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 11-Nov-17 Friends Event - Whole Day
Sat 11-Nov-17 PPC Awayday 9:30-16:00 2nd coll weekend: Archbishop's Administration Fund
Sun 12-Nov-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 12-Nov-17 Memorial Service 15:00 onwards Remembrance Sunday
Mon 13-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 13-Nov-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 14-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 17-Nov-17
Tue 14-Nov-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 15-Nov-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 15-Nov-17 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 16-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 16-Nov-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 17-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 17-Nov-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 17-Nov-17 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 18-Nov-17 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30 Traidcraft stall
Sat 18-Nov-17 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sun 19-Nov-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Parish Project, St Catherine's, Philippines
Sun 19-Nov-17 Knights Provincial Officers/Committee meeting  14:30-18:00 Traidcraft stall
Mon 20-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 20-Nov-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 20-Nov-17 Bereavement/Pastoral Care Team 16:00-18:00 (if not on 06 Nov)
Tue 21-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 24-Nov-17
Tue 21-Nov-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 22-Nov-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 23-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 23-Nov-17 Guide Groups 16:30-21:30
Fri 24-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 24-Nov-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 24-Nov-17 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 25-Nov-17 Meeting - Re Dementia Café 9:30- 11:00
Sat 25-Nov-17 Confirmation Kick Off Day 11:30-17:30 2nd coll weekend: Catholic Youth Service
Sun 26-Nov-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 26-Nov-17 Friends AGM 12:30-13:30
Sun 26-Nov-17 Journey in Faith 14:30-18:00 Rise Theatre Group in church 14:30-23:00
Mon 27-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 27-Nov-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 27-Nov-17 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Mon 27-Nov-17 CWL 20:00
Tue 28-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 28-Nov-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 29-Nov-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 29-Nov-17 Denis McBride 19:30-21:30
Thu 30-Nov-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 30-Nov-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 01-Dec-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 01-Dec-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 01-Dec-17 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 02-Dec-17 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 02-Dec-17 Children's Party 14:30-18:00
Sun 03-Dec-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 03-Dec-17 Journey in Faith 14:30-18:00
Mon 04-Dec-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 04-Dec-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 04-Dec-17 Bereavement/Pastoral Care Team 16:00-18:00 (if not on 18 Dec)
Mon 04-Dec-17 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 05-Dec-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 05-Dec-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 06-Dec-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 06-Dec-17 PPC Meeting 19:30
Thu 07-Dec-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 07-Dec-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 07-Dec-17 Friends' Christmas Fayre Meeting 20:15-21:30 
Fri 08-Dec-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 08-Dec-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 08-Dec-17 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 09-Dec-17 No Bookings  2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 10-Dec-17 Children's Liturgy cancelled
Sun 10-Dec-17 Christmas Fayre all day
Mon 11-Dec-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 11-Dec-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 12-Dec-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 12-Dec-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 12-Dec-17 Firm Believers' Christmas Party 19:45- 22:00
Wed 13-Dec-17 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 14-Dec-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 14-Dec-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 15-Dec-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 15-Dec-17 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Fri 15-Dec-17 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00 Toddler Group not meeting at present
Sat 16-Dec-17 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30
Sat 16-Dec-17 Charity Event 13:00-18:00
Sun 17-Dec-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 17-Dec-17
Mon 18-Dec-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 18-Dec-17 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 18-Dec-17 Bereavement/Pastoral Care Team 16:00-18:00 (if not on 04 Dec)
Tue 19-Dec-17 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 19-Dec-17 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 20-Dec-17 Knights 19:30-21:30 Bromley Autumn 17 term ends
Thu 21-Dec-17 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 21-Dec-17
Fri 22-Dec-17 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00
Fri 22-Dec-17 Youth Group Movie Night 20:00-23:00
Sat 23-Dec-17
Sun 24-Dec-17 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 24-Dec-17
Mon 25-Dec-17 Christmas Day
Thu 28-Dec-17
Fri 29-Dec-17
Sat 30-Dec-17
Sun 31-Dec-17
Mon 01-Jan-18
Tue 02-Jan-18
Wed 03-Jan-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00 Bromley Spring 18 term starts
Thu 04-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 05-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 05-Jan-18 ? Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 06-Jan-18 Dementia Café Meeting 10:30-12:00
Sun 07-Jan-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 07-Jan-18
Mon 08-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 08-Jan-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 08-Jan-18 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 09-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 09-Jan-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 09-Jan-18
Wed 10-Jan-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 11-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 11-Jan-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 12-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 12-Jan-18 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00
Fri 12-Jan-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 13-Jan-18 Dementia Friends Meeting 9:30-10:30
Sat 13-Jan-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 13-Jan-18 First Holy Communion classes 16:00-18:00
Sun 14-Jan-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: SPUC White Flower Appeal
Mon 15-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 15-Jan-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 15-Jan-18 Baptism class 20:15
Tue 16-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 16-Jan-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 16-Jan-18
Wed 17-Jan-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 17-Jan-18 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 18-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 18-Jan-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 19-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 19-Jan-18 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00
Fri 19-Jan-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 20-Jan-18 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30
Sat 20-Jan-18 Party 14:30-17:30
Sat 20-Jan-18 First Holy Communion classes in church 16:00-18:00
Sun 21-Jan-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Mon 22-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 22-Jan-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 22-Jan-18 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Mon 22-Jan-18 Baptism class 20:15
Tue 23-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 23-Jan-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 23-Jan-18
Wed 24-Jan-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 24-Jan-18 Pastoral Care Team Meeting 20:00-21:30 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 25-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 25-Jan-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 25-Jan-18 Holy Land Meeting 20:00-21:30
Fri 26-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 26-Jan-18 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00
Fri 26-Jan-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 27-Jan-18 CAFOD Lent Fast Day Briefing, J&P 09:00-14:30
Sat 27-Jan-18 First Holy Communion classes 16:00-18:00
Sat 27-Jan-18 Private Party 18:00-23:00
Sun 28-Jan-18
Sun 28-Jan-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Racial Justice
Mon 29-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 29-Jan-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 29-Jan-18 CWL 20:00
Tue 30-Jan-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 30-Jan-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 30-Jan-18
Wed 31-Jan-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 31-Jan-18 PPC Meeting 19:30-21:30
Thu 01-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 01-Feb-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 02-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 02-Feb-18 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00
Fri 02-Feb-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 03-Feb-18 Confirmation 10:00-14:00
Sat 03-Feb-18 First Holy Communion classes 16:00-18:00
Sun 04-Feb-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 04-Feb-18
Mon 05-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 05-Feb-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 05-Feb-18 Pastoral Care Team Meeting 16:00-17:30
Mon 05-Feb-18 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 06-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 06-Feb-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 06-Feb-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Wed 07-Feb-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 07-Feb-18 First Holy Communion Reconciliation in church 17:30-16:30
Wed 07-Feb-18 Fr Fio Mascarenhas SJ pre-Lenten talk 19:30-22:30
Thu 08-Feb-18 First Holy Communion Reconciliation in church 17:30-16:30
Thu 08-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 08-Feb-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 09-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 09-Feb-18 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00
Fri 09-Feb-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 10-Feb-18 The Power of Colour 10:00-13:00
Sun 11-Feb-18
Sun 11-Feb-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Poor Parishes 
Mon 12-Feb-18 Bromley Spring 18 half-term
Mon 12-Feb-18 J&P meeting 10:00-11:30
Mon 12-Feb-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 12-Feb-18 Baptism class 20:15
Tue 13-Feb-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 13-Feb-18 Shrove Tuesday - Pancakes 16:00-19:00
Wed 14-Feb-18
Thu 15-Feb-18
Fri 16-Feb-18
Sat 17-Feb-18 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30 (cancelled)
Sat 17-Feb-18 Party 14:00-17:00
Sun 18-Feb-18 Stations of the Cross 16:00
Sun 18-Feb-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 18-Feb-18 Knights Provincial Officers Meeting 14:00-17:30
Mon 19-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 19-Feb-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 19-Feb-18 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Mon 19-Feb-18 Baptism class 20:15
Tue 20-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 20-Feb-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 21-Feb-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 21-Feb-18 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 22-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 22-Feb-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 22-Feb-18 Friends Meeting 20:00-21:30
Fri 23-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 23-Feb-18 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00
Fri 23-Feb-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30 CAFOD Lent Fast Day
Sat 24-Feb-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 24-Feb-18 First Holy Communion classes 16:00-18:00
Sat 24-Feb-18 Private Party 18:00-23:00
Sat 24-Feb-18
Sun 25-Feb-18 Stations of the Cross 16:00
Sun 25-Feb-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: CAFOD Lent Fast Day collection
Mon 26-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 26-Feb-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 26-Feb-18 CWL 20:00
Tue 27-Feb-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 27-Feb-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 27-Feb-18
Wed 28-Feb-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P Meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 01-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 01-Mar-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 02-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 02-Mar-18 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00
Fri 02-Mar-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 03-Mar-18 Confirmation 10:00-14:00
Sat 03-Mar-18 First Holy Communion classes 16:00-18:00
Sat 03-Mar-18 CWL  Event 18:00-22:00
Sun 04-Mar-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Stations of the Cross 15:00  (note change of time this week)
Sun 04-Mar-18 Filipino Fiesta, the Parish Project fund-raising event 13:30-21:00
Mon 05-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 05-Mar-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 05-Mar-18 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 06-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 06-Mar-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 06-Mar-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45 Confirmation 20:00-21:00
Wed 07-Mar-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 08-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 08-Mar-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 08-Mar-18 Pastoral Care Team Meeting 20:00-21:30
Fri 09-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 09-Mar-18 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00
Fri 09-Mar-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 10-Mar-18 Journey In Faith 09:30-13:00
Sun 11-Mar-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Stations of the Cross 16:00
Sun 11-Mar-18 Choir Practice in Church 18:00-21:00
Mon 12-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 12-Mar-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00 Reconciliation Service 19:30
Tue 13-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 13-Mar-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 13-Mar-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 13-Mar-18 Friends Meeting 20:00-21:00
Wed 14-Mar-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 14-Mar-18 PPC Meeting 19:30-21:30
Thu 15-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 15-Mar-18 Memory Café Volunteer Meeting 14:00-16:00
Thu 15-Mar-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 16-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 16-Mar-18 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00
Fri 16-Mar-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 17-Mar-18 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30 Lent Retreat Worth Abbey
Sat 17-Mar-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 17-Mar-18 First Holy Communion classes 16:00-18:00
Sun 18-Mar-18 Stations of the Cross 16:00
Sun 18-Mar-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Mon 19-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 19-Mar-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 19-Mar-18 Pastoral Care Team 16:00-17:30
Mon 19-Mar-18 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 20-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 20-Mar-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 20-Mar-18
Wed 21-Mar-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 21-Mar-18 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 22-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 22-Mar-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 23-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 23-Mar-18 Bollywood Classes 14:00-15:00
Fri 23-Mar-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 24-Mar-18 Private Party 10:30-13:30 Journey In Faith in church 09:30-13:00
Sat 24-Mar-18 Confirmandi decoration/ setting up 14:30-16:00
Sat 24-Mar-18 First Holy Communion classes 16:00-18:00 Manna Centre collection this weekend
Sat 24-Mar-18 Confirmandi evening event to support Parish Project
Sun 25-Mar-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Stations of the Cross 16:00
Sun 25-Mar-18
Mon 26-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 26-Mar-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 26-Mar-18 CWL 20:00
Tue 27-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 27-Mar-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 27-Mar-18
Wed 28-Mar-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 29-Mar-18 Bromley Spring 18 term ends
Thu 29-Mar-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 29-Mar-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 30-Mar-18 2nd coll weekend: Holy Places
Fri 30-Mar-18 Good Friday
Fri 30-Mar-18
Sat 31-Mar-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sun 01-Apr-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Easter Sunday offerings to our Parish Priest
Sun 01-Apr-18 Friends Easter Egg Hunt 10:00-13:00
Mon 02-Apr-18 Easter Monday
Mon 02-Apr-18
Tue 03-Apr-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Wed 04-Apr-18
Thu 05-Apr-18
Fri 06-Apr-18
Sat 07-Apr-18 Pastoral Care Team Meeting 10:15-12:00
Sun 08-Apr-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 08-Apr-18
Mon 09-Apr-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 09-Apr-18 PPC Meeting 19:30-21:30
Tue 10-Apr-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Wed 11-Apr-18
Thu 12-Apr-18
Fri 13-Apr-18
Sat 14-Apr-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sun 15-Apr-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 15-Apr-18
Mon 16-Apr-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00 Bromley Summer 18 term starts
Mon 16-Apr-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 16-Apr-18 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Tue 17-Apr-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 17-Apr-18
Wed 18-Apr-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 18-Apr-18 Knights 19:30-21:30
Wed 18-Apr-18
Thu 19-Apr-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 19-Apr-18 Guide Groups - No meeting this week
Fri 20-Apr-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 20-Apr-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 21-Apr-18 Careers Fair time changed to 12:30-14:30
Sat 21-Apr-18 First Holy Communion classes 16:00-18:00
Sat 21-Apr-18 Youth Movie Evening 19:00-22:00
Sat 21-Apr-18 No Dad and Me this week
Sun 22-Apr-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Ecclesiastical Education
Sun 22-Apr-18 Private Party 14:30-17:30 Confirmandi Reconciliation in the church
Mon 23-Apr-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 23-Apr-18 Pastoral Care Team 16:00-17:30
Mon 23-Apr-18 Friends Meeting 19:00-21:00
Tue 24-Apr-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 24-Apr-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 24-Apr-18
Wed 25-Apr-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 25-Apr-18 Pastoral Care Team 19:30-21:00
Wed 25-Apr-18 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 26-Apr-18 Guide Groups - No meeting this week
Thu 26-Apr-18 Music Ministry Meeting 19:30-21:30
Fri 27-Apr-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 27-Apr-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 27-Apr-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30 Confirmandi Whitstable retreat
Sat 28-Apr-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30 Confirmandi Whitstable retreat
Sat 28-Apr-18 First Holy Communion classes 16:00-18:00
Sun 29-Apr-18 Confirmandi Whitstable retreat
Sun 29-Apr-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: St George's Cathedral
Mon 30-Apr-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 30-Apr-18 Confirmation 19:00-20:30
Mon 30-Apr-18 CWL 20:00
Tue 01-May-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 01-May-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 01-May-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 02-May-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 02-May-18 Pastoral Care Team 20:00-21:30 Andrew Priti, Counting Room 20:00-21:00
Thu 03-May-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 03-May-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 03-May-18
Fri 04-May-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 04-May-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 04-May-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 05-May-18 Film Night 19:00-23:00
Sun 06-May-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Baptisms 13:00
Sun 06-May-18 Journey In Faith 14:30-17:00
Mon 07-May-18 Early May Bank Holiday
Mon 07-May-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 07-May-18 J&P Meeting 19:00-22:00
Tue 08-May-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 08-May-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 08-May-18 Firm Believers 19:00-21:00
Wed 09-May-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 09-May-18
Thu 10-May-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 10-May-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 11-May-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 11-May-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 11-May-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 12-May-18 Private Party 11:30-15:00
Sat 12-May-18 First Holy Communion classes 16:00-18:00
Sat 12-May-18 CWL  Event 18:00-22:00
Sun 13-May-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Parish Project, St Catherine's, Philippines
Sun 13-May-18
Mon 14-May-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 14-May-18 Confirmation rehearsal 19:00-20:30
Tue 15-May-18 Confirmation Mass 19:00
Tue 15-May-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Wed 16-May-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 16-May-18 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 17-May-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 17-May-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 18-May-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 18-May-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 18-May-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 19-May-18 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30
Sat 19-May-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 19-May-18 First Holy Communion classes 16:00-18:00
Sun 20-May-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 20-May-18 Dementia Awareness Week Service 16:00-18:00
Mon 21-May-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 21-May-18 CWL 20:00
Tue 22-May-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 22-May-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 22-May-18
Wed 23-May-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 24-May-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 24-May-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 25-May-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 25-May-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 25-May-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 26-May-18 PPC Formation Day
Sun 27-May-18 Healing Mass 14:30
Sun 27-May-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Mon 28-May-18 Bromley Summer 18 half-term
Mon 28-May-18 Spring Bank Holiday
Mon 28-May-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 29-May-18
Wed 30-May-18
Thu 31-May-18
Fri 01-Jun-18
Sat 02-Jun-18
Sun 03-Jun-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 03-Jun-18 Journey In Faith 14:30-17:00
Mon 04-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 04-Jun-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 04-Jun-18 First Holy Communion rehearsals 17:00-18:30
Mon 04-Jun-18 Pastoral Care Team 16:00-17:30
Tue 05-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 05-Jun-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 05-Jun-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 06-Jun-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 07-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 07-Jun-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 08-Jun-18 First Holy Communion Group One rehearsal in church 17:00-18:15 
Fri 08-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 08-Jun-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 08-Jun-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 09-Jun-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 09-Jun-18 Film Night 19:00-23:00 First Holy Communion Mass for Group One 11:00
Sun 10-Jun-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Catholic Trust for England & Wales
Sun 10-Jun-18 SVP Seniors' Lunch 13:00-17:00
Mon 11-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 11-Jun-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 11-Jun-18 Friends Meeting 20:00-21:30
Tue 12-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 12-Jun-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 12-Jun-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 12-Jun-18 Youth Meeting 20:00-21:30
Wed 13-Jun-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 13-Jun-18 PPC Meeting 19:30-21:30
Thu 14-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 14-Jun-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 15-Jun-18 First Holy Communion Group Two rehearsal in church 17:00-18:15 
Fri 15-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 15-Jun-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 15-Jun-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 16-Jun-18 No Dad and Me this week First Holy Communion Mass for Group Two 11:00
Sun 17-Jun-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 17-Jun-18
Mon 18-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 18-Jun-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 19-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 19-Jun-18 Firm Believers cancelled
Tue 19-Jun-18 Private Party 13:00-22:00
Wed 20-Jun-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 20-Jun-18 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 21-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 21-Jun-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 21-Jun-18 Parish AGM 20:00-22:00
Fri 22-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 22-Jun-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 22-Jun-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 23-Jun-18 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30
Sun 24-Jun-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: "3 in 1" = Communications; Day for Life; Apostleship of the Sea
Sun 24-Jun-18
Sun 24-Jun-18 First Holy Communion Breakfast First Holy Communion Mass
Mon 25-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 25-Jun-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 26-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 26-Jun-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 26-Jun-18 CWL 20:00
Wed 27-Jun-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 28-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 28-Jun-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 29-Jun-18 2nd coll weekend: Peter's Pence
Fri 29-Jun-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 29-Jun-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 29-Jun-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 30-Jun-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sun 01-Jul-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 01-Jul-18 Service for Bereaved Parents 15:00-19:00
Mon 02-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 02-Jul-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 03-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 03-Jul-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 03-Jul-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 04-Jul-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 04-Jul-18 Pastoral Care Team 19:30-21:30
Thu 05-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 05-Jul-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 06-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 06-Jul-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 06-Jul-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 07-Jul-18
Sun 08-Jul-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 08-Jul-18 Friends Garden Party 12:00-17:00
Mon 09-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 09-Jul-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 10-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 10-Jul-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 10-Jul-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 11-Jul-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 11-Jul-18 End of Year Meeting - Catechists 19:00-22:00 - POSTPONED
Thu 12-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 12-Jul-18 Dementia Café Meeting 14:00-16:00
Thu 12-Jul-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 13-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 13-Jul-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 13-Jul-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 14-Jul-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 14-Jul-18 Film Night 19:00-23:00
Sun 15-Jul-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Baptisms 13:00
Sun 15-Jul-18 Private Party 14:30-18:00
Mon 16-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 16-Jul-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 16-Jul-18 Pastoral Care Team 16:00-17:30
Tue 17-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 17-Jul-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 17-Jul-18
Wed 18-Jul-18 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 19-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 19-Jul-18 CWL  Teddy Bear's Picnic 13:00-16:00
Thu 19-Jul-18
Fri 20-Jul-18 Bromley Summer 18 term ends
Fri 20-Jul-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 20-Jul-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 20-Jul-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 21-Jul-18 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30
Sat 21-Jul-18
Sun 22-Jul-18 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Mon 23-Jul-18 CWL 20:00
Tue 24-Jul-18
Wed 25-Jul-18 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30 (cancelled)
Thu 26-Jul-18
Fri 27-Jul-18
Sat 28-Jul-18
Mon 30-Jul-18
Tue 31-Jul-18
Wed 01-Aug-18
Thu 02-Aug-18
Fri 03-Aug-18
Sat 04-Aug-18
Sun 05-Aug-18
Mon 06-Aug-18
Tue 07-Aug-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Wed 08-Aug-18
Thu 09-Aug-18
Fri 10-Aug-18
Sat 11-Aug-18
Sun 12-Aug-18
Mon 13-Aug-18
Tue 14-Aug-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Wed 15-Aug-18
Thu 16-Aug-18
Fri 17-Aug-18
Sat 18-Aug-18 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30
Sun 19-Aug-18
Mon 20-Aug-18
Tue 21-Aug-18
Wed 22-Aug-18
Thu 23-Aug-18
Fri 24-Aug-18
Sat 25-Aug-18
Sun 26-Aug-18 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 26-Aug-18
Mon 27-Aug-18 Summer Bank Holiday
Mon 27-Aug-18
Tue 28-Aug-18
Wed 29-Aug-18
Thu 30-Aug-18
Fri 31-Aug-18
Sat 01-Sep-18 Film Night 19:00-23:00
Sun 02-Sep-18 Private Party 14:30-17:30
Mon 03-Sep-18 Pastoral Care Team 16:00-17:30 Bromley Autumn 18 term starts
Mon 03-Sep-18 Private Hire 18:30-22:00
Tue 04-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 04-Sep-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 04-Sep-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 05-Sep-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 06-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 06-Sep-18 No Guides this week
Fri 07-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 07-Sep-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 07-Sep-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 08-Sep-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 08-Sep-18 Private Party 18:00-23:00 2nd coll weekend: Catholic Education Service
Sun 09-Sep-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 09-Sep-18
Mon 10-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 10-Sep-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 10-Sep-18 PPC Meeting 19:30-21:30
Tue 11-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 11-Sep-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 11-Sep-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 12-Sep-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 13-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 13-Sep-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00 (no meeting this week)
Thu 13-Sep-18 Private Party 14:00-20:00
Fri 14-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 14-Sep-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 14-Sep-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 15-Sep-18 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30
Sat 15-Sep-18 Private Party 12:00-15:30
Sun 16-Sep-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Home Mission
Sun 16-Sep-18
Mon 17-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 17-Sep-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 18-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 18-Sep-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 18-Sep-18
Wed 19-Sep-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 19-Sep-18 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 20-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 20-Sep-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 20-Sep-18 Pre-School AGM 20:00-22:00
Fri 21-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 21-Sep-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 21-Sep-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 22-Sep-18 Faith In Action Reflective Session 4 15:00-17:45
Sat 22-Sep-18 Private Party 18:00-23:00
Sun 23-Sep-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 23-Sep-18
Mon 24-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 24-Sep-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 24-Sep-18 CWL 19:00 (CAFOD talk by Sr Clare)
Tue 25-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 25-Sep-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 26-Sep-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 26-Sep-18 Adoremus Meeting 20:00-21:30 J&P Ahoto meeting 19:15-19:45
Thu 27-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 27-Sep-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Fri 28-Sep-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 28-Sep-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 28-Sep-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 29-Sep-18 Youth Group outing 11:30-14:30
Sat 29-Sep-18 Private Party 12:30-16:00
Sun 30-Sep-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 30-Sep-18 Private Party 14:30-17:30
Sun 30-Sep-18 Broken ep1 19:00-21:00
Mon 01-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 01-Oct-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 02-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 02-Oct-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 02-Oct-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 02-Oct-18 Evangelisation Pillar 20:00-21:30
Wed 03-Oct-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30 (moved from 26 Sep)
Thu 04-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 04-Oct-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 04-Oct-18 Catechist Meeting 20:00-21:30
Fri 05-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 05-Oct-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 05-Oct-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30 CAFOD Family Fast Day
Sat 06-Oct-18 Private Party 11:00-13:00
Sat 06-Oct-18 CWL Event 17:00-22:00
Sun 07-Oct-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: CAFOD Harvest Fast Day collection
Sun 07-Oct-18 Private Party 14:30-17:30
Sun 07-Oct-18 Broken ep2 19:00-21:00
Mon 08-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 08-Oct-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 08-Oct-18 Pilgrimage Meeting 19:45-21:30
Tue 09-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 09-Oct-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 09-Oct-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 10-Oct-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 11-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 11-Oct-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:00
Thu 11-Oct-18 Christmas Fayre Meeting 20:00-21:30
Fri 12-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 12-Oct-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 12-Oct-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 13-Oct-18 Private Party 18:00-23:00 Parish Pastoral Council Retreat 
Sun 14-Oct-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Manna Centre collection this weekend
Sun 14-Oct-18 Private Party 13:30-17:30
Sun 14-Oct-18 Broken ep3 19:00-21:00
Mon 15-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 15-Oct-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 16-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 16-Oct-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 16-Oct-18 Parish meeting regarding Web Streaming 20:00-21:30
Wed 17-Oct-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 17-Oct-18 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 18-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 18-Oct-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30 (note change of time)
Thu 18-Oct-18 New Year's Eve Party Meeting 20:00-21:30
Fri 19-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 19-Oct-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 19-Oct-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 20-Oct-18 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30
Sat 20-Oct-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 20-Oct-18 Faith In Action Catch Up & Final Submission 15:30-17:45
Sat 20-Oct-18 Film Night 19:00-23:00
Sun 21-Oct-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Missio - unless there has been a Mission Appeal
Sun 21-Oct-18
Mon 22-Oct-18 Web Streaming Meeting 20:00-21:30 Bromley Autumn 18 half-term
Mon 22-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 22-Oct-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Tue 23-Oct-18
Wed 24-Oct-18 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 25-Oct-18 Memory Café Meeting 14:00-16:00
Fri 26-Oct-18
Sat 27-Oct-18 Music Workshop 10:00-12:00
Sun 28-Oct-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 28-Oct-18 Altar Servers Meeting 15:00-17:00
Mon 29-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 29-Oct-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 29-Oct-18 CWL 20:00
Tue 30-Oct-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 30-Oct-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 31-Oct-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 31-Oct-18
Thu 01-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 01-Nov-18 Guide Groups - no meeting this week
Thu 01-Nov-18 Week of Accompanied Prayer Meeting 20:00-22:00
Fri 02-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 02-Nov-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 02-Nov-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 03-Nov-18 Celebrating the gospels with Brian Purfield 10:30-15:30
Sun 04-Nov-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 04-Nov-18 Memorial Mass 15:00-18:00
Sun 04-Nov-18 Broken ep4 19:00-21:00
Mon 05-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 05-Nov-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 05-Nov-18 Confirmation Come & See 19:30-21:00
Tue 06-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 06-Nov-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 06-Nov-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 07-Nov-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 08-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 08-Nov-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30 (note change of time)
Fri 09-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 09-Nov-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 09-Nov-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 10-Nov-18 Confirmation Kick Off day 11:30-18:00 18:00 Confimandi and Parents Commitment Mass
Sat 10-Nov-18 Private Party 18:00-23:00
Sun 11-Nov-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Archbishop's Administration Fund
Sun 11-Nov-18 Broken ep5 19:00-21:00
Mon 12-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 12-Nov-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 12-Nov-18 Pastoral Care Team 16:00-17:30
Mon 12-Nov-18 S David 20:00-22:00
Tue 13-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 13-Nov-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 13-Nov-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 13-Nov-18 Private booking 20:00-21:30
Wed 14-Nov-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Thu 15-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 15-Nov-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30 (note change of time)
Fri 16-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 16-Nov-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 16-Nov-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 17-Nov-18 Dad and Me 10:00-11:30
Sat 17-Nov-18 Youth Group 11:30-14:30
Sat 17-Nov-18 Film Night 19:00-23:00
Sun 18-Nov-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Maintenance Fund
Sun 18-Nov-18 Broken ep6 19:00-21:00
Mon 19-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 19-Nov-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 19-Nov-18 PPC Meeting 19:30-21:30
Tue 20-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 20-Nov-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 20-Nov-18 Pastoral Care Team 20:00-21:30
Wed 21-Nov-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00
Wed 21-Nov-18 Knights 19:30-21:30
Thu 22-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 22-Nov-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 23-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 23-Nov-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 23-Nov-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 24-Nov-18 School Christmas Fayre 
Sun 25-Nov-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 2nd coll weekend: Catholic Youth Services
Sun 25-Nov-18
Mon 26-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 26-Nov-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 26-Nov-18 CWL 20:00
Tue 27-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 27-Nov-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Tue 27-Nov-18
Wed 28-Nov-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00 J&P meeting 19:45-21:30
Thu 29-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Thu 29-Nov-18 Guide Groups 16:30-20:30
Fri 30-Nov-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Fri 30-Nov-18 Parent and Toddler Group 13:30-15:00
Fri 30-Nov-18 Scout Groups 17:00-21:30
Sat 01-Dec-18 Private Party 12:00-16:00
Sat 01-Dec-18 Altar Servers Meeting 16:00-17:30
Sun 02-Dec-18 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30 Children's Liturgy 08:45-10:30
Sun 02-Dec-18 RCIA 14:00-17:00
Mon 03-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Mon 03-Dec-18 Craft Club 13:00-16:00
Mon 03-Dec-18 Pastoral Care Team 16:00-17:30
Mon 03-Dec-18 Confirmation Session 19:00-20:30
Tue 04-Dec-18 Pre School 08:00-13:00
Tue 04-Dec-18 Memory Café 13:30-16:00 (open 2.00-3.30pm)
Tue 04-Dec-18 Firm Believers 19:00-19:45
Wed 05-Dec-18 Pre School 11:00-16:00