Welcomers
Readers
Ministers of Holy Communion
Bar/Tellers/Coffee
Wednesday rota
Saturday dates Church cleaners
12-Aug-17 Amanda Haylock,  Andrea Crosland, Grainne Macmanus, Katie Evans
19-Aug-17 Susan Lams, Linda Monsah, Dominika Generowicz, Kathryn Salter, Martin Gallagher
26-Aug-17 Owen Clutton, Maureen Mathews, Rocio Blanco, Rachel Mwansa
02-Sep-17 Indi Hutchins, Patrick Driscoll, Janet Rogers, Marija Mitrovic
(Tuesday team - cleaning on 5th September)
09-Sep-17 Altar Servers, CWL, Eucharistic Ministers
16-Sep-17 Uniformed groups, Readers
23-Sep-17 Amanda Haylock,  Andrea Crossland, Grainne Macmanus, Katie Evans
30-Sep-17 Indi Hutchins, Patrick Driscoll, Janet Rogers, Marija Mitrovic
(Tuesday team - cleaning on 3rd October)
Top of page
Welcomers
6.00pm (Sat) 9.15am 11.00am
13-Aug-17 Amber Lench Doreen Hairs Sheila Barradell
    Chris Hairs Peter Benson
20-Aug-17 Alice Neal Linda Samuels Mary Ingledew
    John Samuels Gaynor Whitley
27-Aug-17 Ann Huntington Jon-Paul Samuels Linda McDonald
    Lisa Foster Sarah May
03-Sep-17 Jim Callinan Belinda Guyton Sean Kavanagh
    Andrew Guyton Terry Connolly
10-Sep-17 Mary Walters Chantal Cook Uniformed groups
    Eugenie Froud  
17-Sep-17 Lisa Ruber Madeleine Howell Mike Cooper
    Kasia Drabowicz Karla Edwards
24-Sep-17 Katarzyna Kirby Llew Thomas Sheila Barradell
    Faye Mace Peter Benson
01-Oct-17 Kevin Moon Doreen Hairs Sue Ingle
    Chris Hairs Jack Ingle
Top of page
Readers
6.00pm (Sat) 9.15am 11.00am
13-Aug-17 Keith Lams Helen Denham Marie Morley
  Lisa Rusmini Chris Hairs Peter Lowe
20-Aug-17 Danielle Woolston Sofia Cotta Peter Dabrowski
  Andrew Prifti Bruno Cotta Riza Rowan
27-Aug-17 Kathryn Salter Richwood Lim Zosia Bajorek
  Mary O'Mahony Cheryl D'Souza Rosa Del Guercio
03-Sep-17 Jan Bajorek Joanne Gibson David Ducat
  Christine Kiely Sofia Cotta Mary Ingledew
10-Sep-17 Kathryn Salter Bruno Cotta Parade Mass
  Christine Kiely Cheryl D'Souza  
17-Sep-17 Lisa Rusmini Chris Hairs Natasha D'Silva
  Andrew Prifti Helen Denham Rod Morrison
24-Sep-17 Danielle Woolston Children's Mass Peter Dabrowski
  Keith Lams   Marie Morley
01-Oct-17 Jan Bajorek Richwood Lim Peter Lowe
  Mary O'Mahony Joanne Gibson Lora Benson
Top of page
Ministers of Holy Communion
6.00pm (Sat) 9.15am 11.00am
13-Aug-17 Helen Rothon Teresa Forde Tricia Willard
  Monica Cahill Brigid D'Arcy Rachel Mwansa
  Chris Cahill Sofia Cotta Ken Chan
  Jim Callinan Audrey Ward Ken Evans
  Cheryl Cosgrave Angela Hawkins Angela Evans
       
20-Aug-17 Phil Cosgrave Doreen Hairs Nigel Longhurst
  Patrick Driscoll Bruno Cotta Phil May
  Tony Babb Will David Sue Ingle
  Bea Babb Brigid D'Arcy Rosa Del Guercio
  Patricia Cantopher Teresa Forde Zosia Bajorek
       
27-Aug-17 Andrew Guyton Bruno Cotta Teresa Troy
  Roger Wright Sofia Cotta Barbara Bridle
  Helen Rothon Audrey Ward Angela Bunnage
  Monica Cahill Angela Hawkins Pat Murray
  Chris Cahill Doreen Hairs Vicky Terry
       
03-Sep-17 Jim Callinan Andrew Guyton Nigel Longhurst
  Phil Cosgrave Bruno Cotta Tricia Willard
  Clare Wakefield Will David Rachel Mwansa
  Simon Poulton Brigid D'Arcy Ken Evans
  Cheryl Cosgrave Ken Chan Angela Evans
       
10-Sep-17 Patrick Driscoll Teresa Forde Ken Chan
  Tony Babb Martin Smith Phil May
  Bea Babb Madeleine Howell Sue Ingle
  Roger Wright Sofia Cotta Rosa Del Guercio
  Andrew Guyton Audrey Ward Zosia Bajorek
       
17-Sep-17 Peter Crosland Angela Hawkins Teresa Troy
  Jan Bajorek Doreen Hairs Barbara Bridle
  Helen Rothon Bruno Cotta Angela Bunnage
  Monica Cahill Will David Pat Murray
  Chris Cahill Brigid D'Arcy Vicky Terry
       
24-Sep-17 Patricia Cantopher Teresa Forde Tricia Willard
  Clare Wakefield Angela Hawkins Rachel Mwansa
  Simon Poulton Madeleine Howell Ken Chan
  Cheryl Cosgrave Sofia Cotta Ken Evans
  Phil Cosgrave Audrey Ward Angela Evans
       
01-Oct-17 Jim Callinan Ken Chan Nigel Longhurst
  Patrick Driscoll Doreen Hairs Phil May
  Tony Babb Bruno Cotta Sue Ingle
  Bea Babb Will David Rosa Del Guercio
  Roger Wright Martin Smith Zosia Bajorek
       
Top of page
  Bar Tellers Coffee 9.15 Coffee 11.00
13-Aug-17 Community Centre closed Paul Cosgrave Community Centre closed Community Centre closed
  Peter Dabrowski
   
   
20-Aug-17 Community Centre closed Chris Delf Community Centre closed Community Centre closed
  Mark Troy
   
   
27-Aug-17 Community Centre closed Lorna Lynch Community Centre closed Community Centre closed
  Mary Ardron
   
   
03-Sep-17 Austin Barradell Lorna Lynch L Lynch M Harrington
  Michael Horner Mary Ardron Sheila Barradell Suzy Paris
        R Scott
         
10-Sep-17 Mark Smith Liz Delamain Denise Delf P Flockhart
  Nigel  Longhurst Mark Edwards Felicity Curran Anne Huntington
      Emilia Aletta Sue Ingle
         
17-Sep-17 Frank Simon Frank Simon Geoff Brookes Christine D'Arcy
  P Dabrowski Jackie Cosgrave Doreen Brookes Teresa Lowe
         
         
24-Sep-17 Bill Fleeman Mike Shea L Lynch Teresa Troy
  Pat Troy Tom Wrafter Sheila Barradell Jackie Cosgrave
    Ken Evans   Barbara Bridle
         
01-Oct-17 Paul Cosgrave Peter Benson Geoff Brookes M Harrington
  R Monaghan Nigel Longhurst Doreen Brookes Suzy Paris
        R Scott
         
Top of page
Wednesday Coffee
16-Aug-17 Community Centre closed
 
 
23-Aug-17 Community Centre closed
 
 
30-Aug-17 Community Centre closed
 
 
06-Sep-17 Teresa Forde
  Ellen Cushman
   
13-Sep-17 Barbara Bridle
  Madeleine Howell
   
20-Sep-17 Minon Gyi
  Sheila Barradell
  Brigid D'Arcy
27-Sep-17 Teresa Forde
  Ellen Cushman
   
04-Oct-17 Barbara Bridle
  Madeleine Howell
   
Top of page